• 比賽列表

    • 04:30
      巴女甲             弗魯米嫩塞女足-帕爾梅拉斯女足
    • 05:00
      哥倫女足             百萬富翁女足-拉伊奎達德女足
    • 05:00
      巴拉乙             雷西斯滕SC-魯畢奧
    • 06:00
      巴西甲             弗蘭薩-米納斯
    • 06:00
      阿甲             拉普拉塔大學生-利斯特雷
    • 06:00
      阿甲             圣洛倫索-拉努斯
    • 06:00
      智利甲             科布雷薩爾-科其姆波
    • 06:00
      巴西乙             沙佩科恩斯-龐特普雷塔
    • 06:00
      巴戈乙             格雷米奧阿納波利斯-伊紐馬斯
    • 06:30
      委內超             角斗士-皮奧內羅斯德阿維拉
    • 00:00
      國際友誼             利比里亞女足U20-幾內亞女足U20
    • 00:00
      坦桑超             辛巴體育-黃金小精靈
    • 00:00
      阿后備             阿梅尼奧后備隊-拉科利內爾斯后備隊
    • 00:00
      岡比亞超             馬里摩奧-沃利丹俱樂部
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             胡齊斯坦-佐伯阿漢
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             高爾高赫-阿拉克鋁業
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             馬拉云-拉夫桑賈
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             馬贊德蘭-德黑蘭獨立
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             佩坎-拖拉機
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             波斯波利斯-胡齊斯坦獨立
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             納夫特-巴德蘭德黑蘭
    • 00:15
      伊朗超             塞帕罕-哈瓦達
    • 00:30
      德籃甲             ALBA柏林-特力康
    • 00:30
      塞利昂超             盧瓦 FC-弗里敦市
    • 00:30
      岡比亞超             布里卡馬聯-犀牛FC
    • 00:30
      岡比亞超             皇家班珠爾-薩姆格爾FC
    • 00:45
      芬丙             古比奧君主-祖利馬尼特
    • 01:00
      西班牙EBA             魯吉薩瓜達拉哈拉籃球-CB拉馬坦扎
    • 01:00
      西班牙EBA             希洪-奧比拉
    • 01:00
      阿聯酋超             卡爾巴聯盟-華斯爾
    • 01:00
      阿聯酋超             迪拜青年國民-班尼亞斯
    • 01:00
      瑞典超             哥德堡-米亞爾比
    • 01:00
      挪乙             瓦爾德海于格松-維京B隊
    • 01:00
      挪甲             摩斯-斯達
    • 01:00
      丹麥超             奧胡斯-哥本哈根
    • 01:00
      瑞典杯             IFK斯克維德-IK多特
    • 01:00
      挪丙             莫達倫B隊-庫弗姆B隊
    • 01:00
      挪丙             普林特杰洛-漢卡姆B隊
    • 01:00
      奧甲             沃爾夫斯貝格-奧地利維也納
    • 01:00
      奧業余杯             杜斯蘭堡-巴特格萊興貝格
    • 01:30
      以超             海法夏普爾-特拉維夫馬卡比
    • 01:30
      德籃乙             卡爾斯魯厄-哈根
    • 01:30
      以超             貝夏普爾-海法馬卡比
    • 01:30
      以超             萊納比尼馬卡比-薩克寧
    • 01:30
      歐青U17             意大利U17-波蘭U17
    • 01:30
      歐青U17             法國U17-英格蘭U17
    • 01:30
      南非超             TS銀河-馬摩洛迪日落
    • 02:00
      西班牙EBA             托爾梅斯-瑟庫洛希洪
    • 02:00
      阿爾甲             MC奧蘭-SM阿爾及爾
    • 02:00
      法羅超             史卡拉-克拉克斯維克
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             哈薩正義-尤胡德
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             巴廷-阿拉畢
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             布凱里耶-積尼達
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             阿爾納澤馬-費薩里哈曼
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             歐魯巴赫-查巴壘
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             薩法-阿爾科魯德
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             阿爾特吉-卡索馬
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             哈哲爾-卡達西亞
    • 02:00
      沙特甲             吉達里比亞-阿爾艾因
    • 02:00
      保甲             匹林-赫巴
    • 02:00
      荷乙             布雷達-埃門
    • 02:00
      巴圣女聯             圣約瑟女足-布拉干蒂諾女足
    • 02:00
      阿后備             班菲爾德后備隊-門多薩獨立U20
    • 02:00
      阿后備             羅薩里奧中央后備隊-圣洛倫索后備隊
    • 02:00
      冰島U19             瑟福斯哈瑪爾阿吉爾亞伯格U19-弗約尼爾U19
    • 02:15
      塞爾杯             伏伊伏丁那-貝爾格萊德紅星
    • 02:30
      西籃甲             馬拉加-曼雷薩
    • 02:30
      德籃甲             開姆尼茨-維切塔
    • 02:30
      意籃B聯賽             塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂-福蒂多博洛尼亞
    • 02:30
      意籃B聯賽             泰利斯特-弗爾利
    • 02:30
      意籃B聯賽             烏迪內-坎圖
    • 02:30
      法籃甲             紹萊-巴黎
    • 02:30
      波黑聯             波蘇捷-普羅莫瓦庫夫
    • 02:30
      瑞士超             巴塞爾-伊韋爾東
    • 02:30
      瑞士超             洛桑-草蜢
    • 02:30
      瑞士超             盧塞恩-烏契
    • 02:30
      法乙             羅德茲-巴黎FC
    • 02:30
      意乙             卡坦扎羅-克雷莫納
    • 02:30
      阿后備             梅洛后備隊-烏爾基薩大學后備隊
    • 02:30
      阿丙曼特             巴拉圭競技-康巴塞雷斯
    • 02:30
      阿丙曼特             梅賽德斯-波多黎各努埃沃
    • 02:45
      意籃甲             托爾托納-博洛尼亞
    • 03:00
      意女籃             威尼斯雷耶女籃-斯基奧女籃
    • 03:00
      玻利甲             皇家圣克魯斯-圣荷西德奧羅
    • 03:00
      美乙2             坦帕灣聯-阿斯泰斯
    • 03:00
      國際友誼             洪都拉斯U16-巴拿馬U16
    • 03:00
      國際友誼             哥斯達黎加U16-瓜地馬拉U16
    • 03:00
      國際友誼             毛里塔尼亞女足U20-塞拉利昂女足U20
    • 03:00
      阿根地區             CD阿貝司-圣胡安圣馬丁后備隊
    • 03:05
      阿乙             新芝加哥-費羅卡利
    • 03:15
      冰島超             HK科帕沃格-瓦魯爾
    • 03:15
      冰島超             貝雷達比歷克-斯塔爾南
    • 03:15
      冰島超             弗拉姆-IA阿克拉內斯
    • 03:15
      冰島甲             凱夫拉維克-阿費查爾丁
    • 03:30
      巴青錦             巴伊亞青年隊-帕爾梅拉斯青年隊
    • 04:00
      阿后備             阿根廷獨立后備隊-拉普拉塔大學生后備隊
    • 04:30
      哥倫乙             僑卡巴-奎迪奧
    • 04:45
      俱樂部友誼賽             凱魯什女籃-西梅克女籃
    • 05:30
      巴拉甲             馬約(PAR)-艾美利亞諾體育
    • 06:00
      智利甲             西班牙聯合-拉卡萊拉聯
    • 06:00
      巴丁             卡斯卡韋爾-赫茨利奧魯滋SC
    • 06:00
      美乙2             夏洛特鷹隊-北卡羅萊納U23
    • 06:00
      烏拉聯             蒙特維多國民隊-阿瓜達競技
    • 06:30
      委內超             阿拉瓜托羅斯-首都斯巴達克斯
    • 06:30
      巴西甲             弗拉門戈-巴烏魯
    • 06:30
      巴圣女聯             科林蒂安女足-陶巴特女足
    • 06:30
      巴西杯             布拉干RB-索薩PB
    • 06:45
      委內超             蓋伊奎里-德拉瓜伊拉
    • 07:00
      WNBA             陽光-狂熱
    • 07:00
      WNBA             風暴-自由人
    • 07:00
      阿籃聯             薩拉特籃球-費羅卡利
    • 07:00
      巴西FPB U20             普拉亞格蘭德U20-皮涅魯斯U20
    • 07:00
      巴女甲             伊圖阿諾女籃U20-卡坦多瓦女籃
    • 07:00
      玻利維亞聯             泰尼斯拉巴斯-皮欽查精靈
    • 07:00
      阿籃乙             帕多瓦之家-薩米恩托研究所
    • 07:00
      委內超             蓋特羅斯蘇利亞-獵鷹英雄
    • 07:00
      委內超             米蘭達惡魔-德里洛斯
    • 07:00
      委內超             肯塔洛斯-米蘭達豹
    • 07:00
      委內超             加拉加斯野馬-瓜里科大教堂
    • 07:00
      烏拉甲             馬爾多納多-烏拉圭民族
    • 07:00
      巴丙             畢爾巴鄂競技MG-艾帕爾斯登瑟
    • 07:00
      巴丙             弗羅勒斯塔-費古埃倫斯
    • 07:00
      巴女甲             圣保羅女足-弗拉門戈女足
    • 07:00
      玻利甲             帕瑞-拉巴斯準備
    • 07:00
      哥倫女足             卡利體育會女足-帕斯度女足
    • 07:00
      美乙2             佛羅里達精英-勇敢獅子
    • 07:00
      巴米乙             EC米內羅-卡德尼斯
    • 07:00
      巴西甲             圣保羅-克魯塞羅
    • 07:00
      阿甲             薩斯菲爾德-紐維爾老男孩
    • 07:00
      加拿冠             多倫多FC-圣勞倫
    • 07:00
      美公開賽             查爾斯頓電池-亞特蘭大聯
    • 07:00
      巴羅聯             河流競技RR-累西腓航海(RR)
    • 07:00
      巴丁             沙瑞拉-迪??ɡL MG
    • 07:15
      巴丁             特雷姆-胡瑪塔AC
    • 07:30
      巴拉甲             亞松森自由-紐瓦城
    • 07:30
      巴拉甲             奧林比亞國王-圣何塞
    • 07:30
      巴拉甲             科洛尼亞黃金-菲利克斯佩雷斯
    • 07:30
      阿籃乙             埃斯科巴體育-河床
    • 07:30
      WNBA             飛翼-夢想
    • 07:30
      委內超             塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯-特羅塔門多斯
    • 07:30
      巴拉乙             獨立FBC-桑坦尼體育會
    • 07:30
      美公開賽             紐約城B隊-新墨西哥聯
    • 07:30
      美乙2             西切斯特聯-費城孤星
    • 08:00
      波多黎各超             巴阿蒙牧牛人-瓜伊納沃
    • 08:00
      波多黎各超             馬納蒂-阿雷西博
    • 08:00
      波多黎各超             卡羅萊納州巨人-阿瓜達桑特羅斯
    • 08:00
      阿籃乙             班德拉青年聯盟-貝爾格拉諾圖庫曼
    • 08:00
      阿籃乙             胡胡伊-多明戈福斯蒂諾薩米亞托福爾摩沙
    • 08:00
      阿籃乙             波蒂諾學生-維拉內達獨立
    • 08:00
      阿籃聯             博卡青年-圣馬丁
    • 08:00
      阿籃聯             帕蘭德森-奧利瓦獨立
    • 08:00
      波多黎各超             圣赫爾曼-桑圖爾塞捕蟹者
    • 08:00
      波多黎各超             龐塞-馬雅格斯
    • 08:00
      NBA             步行者-凱爾特人
    • 08:00
      阿籃乙             金伯利普拉塔-萊森西亞
    • 08:00
      尼拉錦             吉諾特加布魯馬-加勒比海岸
    • 08:00
      厄瓜甲             理工大學競技-奧倫斯CS
    • 08:00
      巴西乙             巴西瓜拉尼-米內羅美洲
    • 08:00
      巴拉甲             自由隊-巴拉圭民族
    • 08:00
      玻利甲             石油獨立-東方石油
    • 08:00
      哥倫乙             拉尼洛斯-曼達朗拿
    • 08:10
      阿乙             圖庫曼圣馬丁-帕特羅納圖
    • 08:10
      阿根廷杯             CA坦波利-河床
    • 08:15
      阿甲             競技-阿根廷青年人
    • 08:15
      阿甲             羅薩里奧中央-堤格雷
    • 08:30
      阿籃乙             科倫特斯-塔菲別霍
    • 08:30
      玻利維亞聯             拉巴斯-德拉薩塔里哈
    • 08:30
      阿籃乙             里奧哈法孔多-馬科斯華雷斯
    • 08:30
      阿籃聯             奧布拉斯-福爾摩莎
    • 08:30
      阿籃乙             西部鐵路俱樂部-圣馬丁胡寧
    • 08:30
      阿乙             米特雷圣地亞哥競技-布朗安德奎
    • 08:30
      智利甲             瓦奇巴托-奧達科斯
    • 08:30
      智利乙             利馬切顏色-圣馬洛科斯
    • 08:30
      美乙2             田納西州-伯明翰軍團B隊
    • 08:30
      巴西杯             瓦斯科達伽馬-福塔雷薩
    • 08:30
      美公開賽             堪薩斯城競技-塔爾薩鉆機工
    • 08:30
      烏拉聯             防守者體育-佩納羅爾
    • 08:35
      哥倫甲             德爾瓦萊公牛-西瑪羅雷斯
    • 08:40
      哥倫甲             巴蘭基利亞鐵塔-博戈塔海盜
    • 09:00
      危地LMM             圣卡洛斯大學-PSN
    • 09:00
      阿籃聯             吉納西亞科摩多羅-奧林匹科
    • 09:00
      秘魯甲             西恩夏諾-秘魯體育大學
    • 09:00
      大冠杯             伊菲拉-AS馬根塔
    • 09:00
      墨女超             老虎大學女足-墨西哥美洲女足
    • 09:00
      哥斯女甲             薩普里薩女足-圣何塞女足
    • 09:00
      巴羅聯             蒙特羅賴馬-圣瑞蒙度RR
    • 09:05
      哥倫乙             錫帕基拉老虎-烏伊拉競技
    • 09:15
      薩爾瓦多聯             圣塔安娜BC-薩爾瓦多
    • 09:15
      薩爾瓦多聯             科胡特佩克-圣維森特
    • 09:15
      薩爾瓦多聯             圣薩爾瓦多BC-查爾恰帕聯
    • 10:00
      哥斯達黎加LDB             律師協會-希臘超級電纜
    • 10:00
      WNBA             神秘人-火花
    • 10:00
      WNBA             水星-王牌
    • 10:00
      美公開賽             薩克拉門托-圣何塞地震
    • 10:15
      哥倫甲             加勒比風暴島-諾特動力
    • 10:30
      危地LMM             福爾薩-羅杰斯
    • 10:30
      加拿冠             溫哥華白帽-騎兵隊
    • 10:30
      美公開賽             洛杉磯FC-勞頓聯
    • 11:00
      墨女超             帕丘卡女足-蒙特雷女足
    • 16:00
      澳威北后備             布羅德美度蘭后備隊-梅特蘭FC后備隊
    • 16:30
      中冠             廣東蜀地紅-海南眾弘
    • 16:30
      中冠             貴州筑城競技-廣西足行天下
    • 17:00
      越女聯             豐富府里女足-胡志明市女足
    • 17:00
      越女聯             河內B隊女足-山羅女足
    • 17:00
      孟加拉杯             穆罕默德SC-巴斯順達拉國王
    • 17:00
      馬MFL杯             帕拉克二隊-吉蘭丹聯隊U23
    • 17:15
      馬MFL杯             吉打二隊-吉隆坡U23
    • 17:30
      澳足總             庫格聯合-馬可尼
    • 17:30
      澳足總             埃森登皇家-本特利綠茵
    • 17:30
      澳足總             魔法聯合TFA-沖浪者天堂
    • 17:30
      澳足總             瑪盧奇多-昆士蘭獅隊
    • 17:30
      澳足總             莫蘭德城-歐克萊卡諾
    • 17:30
      澳足總             北鷹陽光-埃文代爾
    • 17:30
      澳足總             布里斯班奧林匹克-北湖聯
    • 17:30
      澳足總             臥龍海岸狼隊-洛克達爾
    • 17:30
      澳昆U23             黃金海岸騎士U23-瑞德蘭茨聯U23
    • 17:30
      馬MFL杯             雪蘭莪州B隊-古晉U23
    • 18:00
      越南聯             黃英嘉萊-河靜洪領
    • 18:00
      越南聯             廣南-平陽
    • 18:00
      澳足總             普雷斯頓萊恩-南墨爾本
    • 18:00
      澳足總             圣奧爾本斯圣特斯-格林古利
    • 18:00
      國際友誼             葡萄牙女足U16-奧地利女足U17
    • 18:00
      國際友誼             法國女足U16-愛爾蘭女足U16
    • 18:00
      不丹廷聯             齊朗足球俱樂部-薩姆策
    • 18:05
      日籃B1             千葉噴射機-琉球黃金帝王
    • 18:30
      韓K2聯             首爾衣戀-富川FC
    • 18:30
      韓K2聯             忠南牙山-水原三星
    • 18:30
      韓K2聯             全南天龍-忠北清州
    • 19:00
      中超             梅州客家-深圳新鵬城
    • 19:00
      孟加拉女聯             舒達普斯卡里尼青年女足-法拉斯SC女足
    • 19:30
      瑞青超U21             布羅馬博亞納U21-尤爾加登U21
    • 19:30
      中冠             廣西布山-黔東南苗嶺
    • 19:30
      中冠             廣東銘途-海南雙玉
    • 19:35
      中超             浙江隊-武漢三鎮
    • 19:35
      中超             河南隊-上海申花
    • 19:35
      中超             青島海牛-北京國安
    • 20:00
      EBBL杯             喬魯姆市-特拉布宗體育
    • 20:00
      中超             南通支云-滄州雄獅
    • 20:00
      中超             天津津門虎-山東泰山
    • 20:00
      丹后備             桑德捷斯基后備隊-阿爾堡后備隊
    • 20:15
      越南聯             河內FC-清化
    • 20:15
      越南聯             胡志明市-河內公安
    • 20:15
      挪丙             羅森博格B隊-斯托姆加斯特B隊
    • 21:00
      亞美超             葉里溫鳳凰-諾亞FC
    • 21:00
      亞美甲             米卡-艾拉華特B隊
    • 21:00
      亞美甲             尼康-艾拉斯克特B隊
    • 21:00
      亞美甲             奧諾-烏拉爾圖B隊
    • 21:00
      埃及超             巴拉蒂耶-El達克爾野
    • 21:00
      博茨超             博茨瓦納警察XI SC-尼科聯
    • 21:00
      坦桑超             JKT坦尚尼亞-阿贊
    • 21:15
      桑給超             新城足球俱樂部-恩戈姆足球俱樂部
    • 21:15
      桑給超             烏哈米亞吉-硬搖滾SC
    • 21:30
      保甲             伊塔爾-弗拉察博特夫
    • 21:45
      白俄超             伊斯洛奇-明斯克
    • 22:00
      哈薩甲             杜保爾科斯坦納-阿克托比
    • 22:00
      阿爾及利亞杯             德拉里亞-MOC切貝爾
    • 22:00
      烏茲超             本尤德科-塔什干火車頭
    • 22:00
      挪丙             奧特格寧蘭B隊-辛尼斯B隊
    • 22:00
      立陶杯             維爾紐斯投資-薩爾格里斯
    • 22:00
      立陶杯             巴布倫加斯-黑格爾曼
    • 22:00
      立陶杯             斯巴達卡斯-德尤加斯
    • 22:00
      阿后備             維拉多爾米尼后備隊-BsAs交流會U20
    • 22:10
      阿聯酋超             迪拜勝利-阿治曼
    • 22:10
      阿聯U21             沙迦U21-豪爾費坎U21
    • 22:10
      阿聯U21             阿爾艾因U21-阿布扎比聯合U21
    • 22:10
      阿聯U21             酋長U21-阿布扎比半島U21
    • 22:10
      阿聯U21             哈塔U21-巴塔后備隊
    • 22:30
      格魯錦U22             巴斯克力量U22-??怂固乩璘22
    • 23:00
      阿爾甲             MC阿爾及爾-貝魯扎達
    • 23:00
      格魯甲             卡夫卡西亞-庫塔伊西
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             納弗巴士拉-塔拉巴
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             扎胡-阿比爾
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             巴格達空軍-卡拉巴
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             瓦薩特-艾納加弗
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             杜赫克-扎瓦拉
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             卡帕拉-納夫特米桑
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             阿爾米納-阿馬納特巴格達
    • 23:00
      伊拉超             巴格達警察-卡克
    • 23:00
      拉脫超             美塔里加-圖庫姆斯
    • 23:00
      立陶杯             希奧利艾-蘇杜瓦
    • 23:00
      歐青U17             斯洛伐克U17-瑞典U17
    • 23:00
      歐青U17             西班牙U17-葡萄牙U17
    • 23:00
      國際友誼             北馬其頓U19-黑山U19
    • 23:00
      阿爾甲             克萊夫-卡比利亞
    • 23:00
      阿爾甲             阿科諾-塞堤夫
    • 23:00
      阿爾甲             巴亞茲-比斯克拉
    • 23:00
      阿爾甲             馬格拉-帕哈杜AC
    • 23:00
      阿爾甲             US蘇夫-漢什利
    • 23:30
      波蘭甲             斯拉斯克-特里弗索波特
    • 23:30
      芬蘭甲             赫爾辛基海鷗-BC諾基亞
    • 23:30
      捷丙             奧特羅科維斯-夫里蘭
    • 23:30
      芬乙             克魯比04-于韋斯屈萊
    • 23:30
      國際友誼             薩爾瓦多U16-伯利茲U16
    • 23:30
      國際友誼             尼加拉瓜U16-波多黎各U16
    • 23:30
      阿后備             伊希庫斯尼斯塔史后備隊-阿卡蘇索后備隊
    • 23:30
      尼國聯             尼日爾海關-薩赫勒尼亞美
    • 23:45
      白俄超             斯盧茨克-格羅德諾
    • 23:45
      保甲             舊扎戈拉貝羅-索菲亞火車頭
    • 23:59
      愛沙超             帕爾努-拉普拉
    • 23:59
      以籃超             馬卡比艾羅尼拉馬特甘-艾羅尼
    • 23:59
      捷籃甲             烏斯提列本-寧布爾克